Visa de Zambia

Visa de Zambia

Necesitas ayuda? Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido
Missionary visa
requerido


Llenar Zambia tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of México passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
d
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.
e
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include the departure from Mexico and return flight back.

Tasas de Zambia de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada doble
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Estancia máxima en Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Se requiere visa Zambia para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Zambia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente

Información de viaje a Zambia: