Visa de Papúa Nueva Guinea

Visa de Papúa Nueva Guinea

permanent resident?


Seleccione el tipo de Papúa Nueva Guinea visa de turista aplicación:

Envíenos por correo los siguientes documentos:

a
Papúa Nueva Guinea visa application form. For online orders, please download, print and sign Papúa Nueva Guinea visa application, prepared by our system under your account.
b
Pasaporte México original, firmado con por lo menos 6 meses de validez.
c
Foto tipo Pasaporte: 1 Incluya una fotografía tipo pasaporte con fondo blanco y tomada durante los últimos 6 meses. También puede seleccionar subir la fotografía a su orden online para nosotros imprimirla. Hay un cargo extra asociado a este servicio.
d
Itinerary. A confirmed or reservation of the flight itinerary under the traveler's name. Must show flights entering and exiting Papúa Nueva Guinea.
e
Personal Letter. A personal letter from the applicant addressed to the Embassy of Papúa Nueva Guinea, explaining the purpose of the trip, dates of travel, cities to be visited, and place of accommodation. The letter must be written and signed personally by the visa applicant or their legal guardian.

Tasas de Papúa Nueva Guinea de visa de turista para ciudadanos de México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 6 months
  • Tratamiento: 5-15 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Papúa Nueva Guinea: 60 days Papúa Nueva Guinea visa help
Estancia máxima en Papúa Nueva Guinea: 60 days Papúa Nueva Guinea visa help
Se requiere visa Papúa Nueva Guinea para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Papúa Nueva Guinea.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente