Visa de Pakistán

Visa de Pakistán

Necesitas ayuda?Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Student E-visa
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido
Visa de visitante
requerido
Visa de Estudiante
requerido
Visa de tránsito
requerido
Business VOA
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido


Llenar Pakistán tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of México passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Invitation Letter. Invitation letter in case of group by the tour operator designated by the department of tourist services.
d
Invitation Letter or Itinerary. Invitation letter by the sponsor or hotel booking details in case of individual tourist.
No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your visa via e-mail.

Tasas de Pakistán de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 1 year
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 5 years
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Se requiere visa Pakistán para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Pakistán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente

Información de viaje a Pakistán: