Visa de República de Djibouti

Visa de República de Djibouti

Necesitas ayuda?Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido
Tránsito E-visa
requerido
requerido


Llenar República de Djibouti tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Copy of México passport. A copy of the information pages of your valid, signed México passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
b
Passport Photo: passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. The passport photo must be in one of the following formats: JPG or PNG.
c
Itinerary. A reservation of the flight itinerary under the traveler's name. Must show flights entering and exiting República de Djibouti.
d
Invitation letter. If visiting friends or family, you must provide letter of invitation with the contact information of the host and visitor, purpose and duration of the visit, confirmation of accommodation including the address, signature, and date. You will also need to provide a copy of the inviting party's República de Djibouti Passport and República de Djibouti ID Card.

Tasas de República de Djibouti de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de México

Single entry (up to 14 days)
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 5 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Single entry (up to 90 days)
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 5 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Se requiere visa República de Djibouti para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de República de Djibouti.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
Información de Visas en República de Djibouti
Visa de República de Djibouti
4
Nombre del portador de la visa República de Djibouti
11
Número de entradas permitidas a República de Djibouti (sujeto a fechas de validación de visas).
12
Duración máxima de permanencia en República de Djibouti por cada entrada.
15
Fecha de entrada a República de Djibouti (el formato puede ser diferente de DD-MM-AAAA).
16
Fecha de vencimiento de visa República de Djibouti
17
Anfitrión en República de Djibouti
19
Número de visa para invitación por negocios (aplicable únicamente a visas de negocios en República de Djibouti

Visitados recientemente

Información de viaje a República de Djibouti: