Visa de Bielorusia

Visa de Bielorusia

permanent resident?
Visa de turista
requerido
Tourist visa
up to 5 daysrequerido
Visa de negocios
requerido
Visa de visitante
requerido
Visa de tránsito
requerido
Visa de trabajo
requerido


Seleccione el tipo de Bielorusia visa de turista aplicación:

Envíenos por correo los siguientes documentos:

a
Bielorusia visa application form. For online orders, please download, print and sign Bielorusia visa application, prepared by our system under your account.
b
Pasaporte México original, firmado con por lo menos 6 meses de validez.
c
Foto tipo Pasaporte: 1 Incluya una fotografía tipo pasaporte con fondo blanco y tomada durante los últimos 6 meses. También puede seleccionar subir la fotografía a su orden online para nosotros imprimirla. Hay un cargo extra asociado a este servicio.
d
Health insurance. As of July 1, 2014, Bielorusia requires proof of international health insurance specifically covering travel to Bielorusia and indicating the validity of this coverage (with a minimum medical coverage of $13,500 USD; EUR 10,000). Applicants can get a free rate quote and purchase valid travel insurance from our affiliate here.
e
Tourist Voucher. Copy of tourist voucher (invitation) issued by tourist company or hotel in Bielorusia approved by the Ministry of Tourism. Tourist vouchers are only acceptable if applicant is staying 10 days or less.
f
Petition Letter. If applicant is staying longer than 10 days in Bielorusia, they must go through their travel agency and obtain a petition letter from them with the copy of the agreement with the agency.
Additional required documents for minors
Application form. The application form must be signed by both parents.

Birth certificate. A copy of the applicant's birth certificate.

Parents' Passport Copies. A copy of the information pages of both parents' signed passports.

Notarized Letter of Consent. A notarized letter of consent addressed to the respective consulate, signed by both parents, stating who will accompany the traveling minor, is required.


Applicants born in Bielorusia MUST submit a copy of their Certificate of Renunciation of Citizenship from the Belarusian Embassy.

IMPORTANT: The passport MUST contain at least two blank visa pages for the visa to be issued.

Tasas de Bielorusia de visa de turista para ciudadanos de México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 6 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada doble
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 6 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 6 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Se requiere visa Bielorusia para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Bielorusia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente