Visa de Afganistán

Visa de Afganistán

permanent resident?


Seleccione el tipo de Afganistán visa de turista aplicación:

Envíenos por correo los siguientes documentos:

a
Signed and notarized original Afganistán visa application form, prepared by our system under your account.
b
Pasaporte México original, firmado con por lo menos 6 meses de validez.
c
Foto tipo Pasaporte: 2 Incluya una fotografía tipo pasaporte con fondo blanco y tomada durante los últimos 6 meses. También puede seleccionar subir la fotografía a su orden online para nosotros imprimirla. Hay un cargo extra asociado a este servicio.
d
Doctor's note. Letter from physician confirming that the applicant is free of all communicable diseases.
e
Personal Letter. A personal letter from the applicant addressed to the Embassy of Afganistán, explaining the purpose of the trip, dates of travel, cities to be visited, and place of accommodation. The letter must be written and signed personally by the visa applicant or their legal guardian.
f
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary).
g
Travel Agency Letter. If applicable, a letter from the travel agency confirming the purpose of travel.

Tasas de Afganistán de visa de turista para ciudadanos de México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Afganistán: 30 days Afganistán visa help
Estancia máxima en Afganistán: 30 days Afganistán visa help
Se requiere visa Afganistán para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Afganistán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Visitados recientemente